Submit your FML story

  • - Concept: An anecdote always starts with Today and ends with FML. There are no taboo subjects, feel free to express yourself.
  • - CAUTION: Read your message over. Please don't use text language and avoid making too many spelling mistakes.
  • - Please note that spam and nonsensical stories will result in you being blocked from accessing FML.
Your nick:
Categories :
Man or woman?


Search for a member



  • Town/Country : Not specified
  • Title : Mister
  • Birth Date : Friday 25 August 1995 (20 years)
  • <3 status : Single
  • Number of visits : 307
  • Number of comments : 5
  • Number of FMLs : 0 confirmed out of 0 posted

About ThaFreshNess : I Rap I write poems
I play basketball
Aka: Young Majesty

ThaFreshNess's page activity

Visits<b>ragnarok1540</b> - the 11/18/2015 at 11:21pm<b>urbantrashcan</b> - the 06/01/2014 at 11:21am<b>elly94</b> - the 10/11/2013 at 1:44am<b>the_shift</b> - the 09/23/2013 at 9:22pm<b>Wizardo</b> - the 09/16/2013 at 5:50am<b>inkdeath87</b> - the 09/13/2013 at 6:40am<b>Maximillionc</b> - the 09/09/2013 at 8:58pm<b>Zoeythedinosaur</b> - the 09/07/2013 at 9:27pm<b>zahra_786</b> - the 08/25/2013 at 6:10am<b>Dennisse_47</b> - the 08/21/2013 at 1:15am<b>carina_47</b> - the 08/20/2013 at 7:14am<b>TanyaCat</b> - the 08/19/2013 at 7:11pm<b>gideeupp</b> - the 08/18/2013 at 5:51am<b>Miranda_F</b> - the 08/13/2013 at 1:59pm<b>yagurlmb</b> - the 08/12/2013 at 3:40pm<b>iHiccupBS</b> - the 08/12/2013 at 12:25pm<b>MissVeracity</b> - the 08/03/2013 at 8:36am<b>Booda_Shun</b> - the 08/03/2013 at 12:20am

ThaFreshNess's FML badges

Who’s the fairest of them all?

This is now the third time you’ve changed your profile pic.

Checking you out

You checked out the profile page belonging to one of the last people to have a look at your profile.

An insomniac or a creature of the dark

You commented on an FML between 1 and 3 am.

See all of ThaFreshNess's badges

ThaFreshNess's favorite FMLs

Today, my boyfriend was rubbing my leg. He started laughing and said, "Babe, is this your leg, or am I petting Daisy?" Daisy is my dog. I need to shave. FML


I agree, your life sucks (28373) - you deserved it (38241)

On 10/07/2013 at 10:32am - misc - by loserllamalick (woman) - United States (New York)

Mselle Risa's illustrated FML

The Artist's interview

All illustrated FMLs

FML's blog

  • FML Pics : The top 4 pics
  • They say that a picture is worth a boring bunch of words thrown at you by a corporate robot. That's true. Corporate robots are the worst. Anyway, the FML Pics app is still being downloaded all over the…

Tuesday 24 November 2015

The whole blog

FMyLife, world tour

Available on: